赛事直播

06-14 21:00
泽拉夫尚红滩
VS
安迪江
06-14 21:00
吉达州
VS
武吉淡汶
06-14 21:00
丁加奴
VS
帕拉克
06-14 21:00
鲁森比洛克
VS
克曼尼
06-14 22:00
EB斯特莱马
VS
卡拉卡斯维克
卡萨尔后备队
VS
塔拉茲
奥肯咸特普斯
VS
卡斯比阿克套
06-14 22:00
斯洛尼姆
VS
戈梅尔火车头
06-14 22:30
瓦迪伊利
VS
奥姆兰
06-14 22:30
科巴
VS
阿洛斯
06-14 22:30
哈曼索瑟
VS
CS哈曼利弗
06-14 22:30
拉德斯
VS
卡罗安纳瑟
06-14 22:30
卡拉亚体育
VS
CS塔巴卡
06-14 22:30
JDB运动会
VS
阿里亚纳
06-14 22:30
加贝斯
VS
马荷迪亚
06-14 22:30
雷捷琛
VS
奥瑟安诺
06-14 22:30
西迪
VS
ES扎茲斯
06-14 22:30
杰尔巴米多恩
VS
AS艾尔玛
06-14 22:30
罗吉巴泰塔温
VS
加贝申
06-14 22:30
梅德宁
VS
穆克宁竞技
06-14 23:00
阿比尔
VS
塔拉巴
06-14 23:00
比克波德
VS
本尤德科
06-14 23:00
布兰斯科
VS
卡尔维纳队
06-14 23:00
罗图斯女足
VS
佐久运动女足
06-14 23:00
卡勒威女足
VS
科罗拉女足
06-14 23:00
潭美卡女足
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛女足
06-14 23:00
维姆西女足
VS
塔林那埃拉特女足
06-14 23:00
伊斯洛奇明斯克
VS
戈梅利
06-14 23:00
瓦尔米耶拉
VS
图库姆斯
06-14 23:00
尼維斯
VS
特拉凯
06-14 23:00
尼日利亚女足U17
VS
利比里亚女足U17
06-14 23:30
兹诺伊摩
VS
萨迪斯
06-14 23:30
拉明斯科土星
VS
兹纳米亚
06-14 23:30
沙希尔
VS
斯法克斯
06-14 23:30
考納斯
VS
托拉斯
06-14 23:30
史塔德
VS
非洲人俱乐部
06-14 23:30
史塔德
VS
非洲人俱乐部
06-14 23:30
古尔达尼
VS
A.S.马沙
06-14 23:30
古尔达尼
VS
A.S.马沙
06-14 23:30
比瑟汀
VS
US泰塔温
06-14 23:30
比瑟汀
VS
US泰塔温
06-14 23:30
EGS加夫萨
VS
奥林比亚贝尔
06-14 23:30
史利玛内
VS
美特拉路
06-14 23:59
危地马拉
VS
阿根廷
06-14 23:59
欧洲杯
VS
开幕式
06-15 00:00
佩哈亚克
VS
开罗国民
06-15 00:00
斯吉德
VS
格鲁德
06-15 00:00
斯德哥尔摩国际
VS
索伦蒂纳联
06-15 00:00
赫拉尼斯
VS
乌尼邱夫
06-15 00:00
列加斯B队
VS
JDFS艾尔贝茨
06-15 00:00
PK35万塔
VS
普西特B队
奥利简特
VS
古斯图西加
06-15 00:00
维达
VS
斯达约珀兰
06-15 00:00
加尔利阿瓦
VS
巴提加B队
06-15 00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
黑格曼利图恩B队
06-15 00:00
TPS土尔库女足
VS
伊尔韦斯B队女足
06-15 00:00
瑟亚米卡
VS
扎马雷克
06-15 00:00
佐迪诺鱼雷B队
VS
莫洛迪兹诺
06-15 00:30
立陶宛男篮
VS
黎巴嫩男篮
06-15 00:45
维特布斯克火车头
VS
兹霍迪诺
06-15 01:00
S.乌尔瓦女足
VS
皇家马德里女足
06-15 01:00
奥尔格里特
VS
松兹瓦尔
06-15 01:00
塔林FC
VS
威克伊勒特
06-15 01:00
托纳斯
VS
艾斯基斯迈
06-15 01:00
于默奥
VS
弗里斯卡
06-15 01:00
沙维达伦斯
VS
连多姆
06-15 01:00
黑斯乐赫尔摩
VS
西姆里沙姆
06-15 01:00
利德雪平
VS
佛瓦德
06-15 01:00
拉巴特体育
VS
拉巴特皇家武装
06-15 01:00
伊蒂哈德塔
VS
查巴
06-15 01:00
玛利比菲斯
VS
奥林匹克萨非
06-15 01:00
莫罗迪亚
VS
拉加竞技
06-15 01:00
卡萨布兰卡维达德
VS
得土安竞技
06-15 01:00
尤索非亚
VS
苏阿莱姆
06-15 01:00
UTS拉巴特
VS
哈撒尼亚
06-15 01:00
赫拉尼斯
VS
乌尼邱夫
06-15 01:30
康加哈拉
VS
IFK斯克维德
06-15 01:30
埃斯基尔斯图纳
VS
森姆比
06-15 01:30
纳卡伊利里亚
VS
哈宁厄
06-15 02:00
EB斯特莱马
VS
卡拉卡斯维克
06-15 02:00
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
VS
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
06-15 02:00
商业FC U20
VS
圣本托 U20
06-15 02:00
科林蒂安 U20
VS
圣贝拿度青年隊
06-15 02:00
布拉希尔 U20
VS
斯菲拉青年队
06-15 02:00
费罗维亚里亚青年队
VS
维络 U20
06-15 02:00
法林明高(SP)青年队
VS
国民队SP U20
06-15 02:00
弗兰卡纳青年队
VS
商业足球会青年队
06-15 02:00
普丹迪青年队
VS
图帕SP青年队
06-15 02:00
瓜诺CAU20
VS
伊塔皮伦斯青年队
06-15 02:00
古兰尼 U20
VS
梅特朴利塔诺U20
06-15 02:00
伊布拉奇青年队
VS
葡萄牙人青年队
06-15 02:00
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队
VS
赦陶宁欧青年队
06-15 02:00
国际里梅拉青年队
VS
可兹莫波利滕青年队
06-15 02:00
加巴库阿拉SP U20
VS
铆恩瑟SP青年队
06-15 02:00
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队
VS
奥林匹亚青年队
06-15 02:00
玛瓦SP青年队
VS
桑堤斯塔青年队
06-15 02:00
米拉索尔 U20
VS
费尔南多波利斯青年队
06-15 02:00
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 U20
VS
马利利亚青年队
06-15 02:00
欧斯特 U20
VS
奥达斯青年队
06-15 02:00
帕尔梅拉斯 U20
VS
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队
06-15 02:00
庞特普雷塔 U20
VS
费雷拉港青年队
06-15 02:00
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
VS
保利尼亞青年隊
06-15 02:00
里奥白兰伊斯青年队
VS
圣若昂青年队
06-15 02:00
里奥克莱尔 U20
VS
CA塔奎里庭加青年队
06-15 02:00
里奥沛图 U20
VS
塔纳比青年队
06-15 02:00
桑托斯U20
VS
圣安德雷 U20
06-15 02:00
圣卡埃塔诺 U20
VS
尤文图斯SP U20
06-15 02:00
索琼斯AP青年队
VS
平达费尔青年队
06-15 02:00
圣保罗青年队
VS
里菲伦斯青年队
06-15 02:00
陶巴特U20
VS
乔斯恩斯青年队
06-15 02:00
苏萨诺青年队
VS
乌尼昂青年队
06-15 02:00
沃瑟汶青年队
VS
普鲁登特总统城青年队
06-15 02:00
德昭青年队
VS
圣卡洛斯青年队
06-15 02:00
皮拉西卡巴 U20
VS
独立SP青年队
06-15 02:00
迪亚德马圣水
VS
巴西紫菀青年队
06-15 02:00
奥达克斯U20
VS
伊比乌纳青年队
06-15 02:00
博塔弗戈SP青年队
VS
班德兰特青年队
06-15 02:00
伯拉史利斯青年队
VS
阿瓜伊青年队
06-15 02:00
卡皮哇瑞罗 U20
VS
SKA巴西青年队
06-15 02:45
格伦杜兰女足
VS
德利城女足
06-15 02:45
拉恩FC女足
VS
米德尤尼斯特尔女足
06-15 02:45
连菲特女足
VS
克鲁萨德前锋女足
06-15 03:00
德国
VS
苏格兰
06-15 03:00
德国
VS
苏格兰
06-15 03:00
里斯布恩流浪女足
VS
里斯本流浪女足
06-15 03:00
赤马巴瑞
VS
基隆体育
06-15 03:00
哥查瓜
VS
萨拉曼卡市
06-15 03:00
公社
VS
尤宁体育
06-15 03:00
伊比利亚洛杉矶
VS
CD康士提图松联
06-15 03:00
都市吉视
VS
圣地亚哥城
06-15 03:00
上普恩特
VS
华迪维亚
06-15 03:15
阿简尼斯女足
VS
科帕沃古女足
06-15 03:15
塞尔福斯女足
VS
阿费查尔丁女足
06-15 03:15
IR雷克查域克女足
VS
格连戴域克女足
06-15 03:15
维迪尔
VS
维斯土贝尔
06-15 03:15
艾格尔
VS
科玛库尔
06-15 04:00
贝拉萨特吉
VS
罗萨里奥阿根廷
06-15 04:00
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队
VS
卡拉普莱
06-15 04:00
鲁祖尼
VS
CA阿特拿斯
06-15 04:00
穆尼斯
VS
莱安阿拉姆
06-15 04:00
El波韦尼尔
VS
西班牙语体育会
06-15 04:00
拉马德里
VS
阿雷纳斯胜利队
06-15 04:00
意杜萨高
VS
西班牙语中央队
06-15 04:00
乌尔奎萨
VS
巴拉圭竞技
06-15 04:00
梅赛德斯
VS
巴拉斯图尔
06-15 04:00
波多黎各努埃沃
VS
祖文图德尤尼达
06-15 04:00
巴拉卡斯体育会
VS
康巴塞雷斯
06-15 04:00
尤潘基
VS
真皮拉尔
06-15 05:00
雷西斯滕SC
VS
费布雷诺
06-15 06:00
塔勒瑞斯
VS
普拉腾斯
06-15 06:00
圣米格尔
VS
埃斯卡拉达
06-15 06:00
费罗卡利
VS
卡塞罗斯学生队
06-15 06:00
迈普
VS
查卡里塔青年
06-15 06:00
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
VS
图库曼圣马丁
06-15 06:00
格梅斯竞技
VS
兵工厂
06-15 06:00
阿尔瓦拉多
VS
圣胡安圣马丁
06-15 06:00
科多巴竞赛会
VS
吉列尔莫布朗
06-15 06:00
帕特罗纳图
VS
阿格洛佩夸里奥
06-15 06:00
特里斯坦
VS
全男孩竞技
06-15 06:00
布朗安德奎
VS
玛伦
06-15 06:00
艾马格罗
VS
新芝加哥
06-15 06:00
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
VS
甘拿斯亚门多萨
06-15 06:00
查科
VS
泰罗甘拿斯亚
06-15 06:00
圣太摩
VS
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
06-15 06:00
拉斐拉竞技
VS
阿尔多西维
06-15 06:00
马德林
VS
里奥夸尔托学生队
06-15 06:00
联合防卫队
VS
科隆竞技
06-15 06:00
阿特兰大竞技
VS
阿尔米兰提布朗
06-15 06:00
坦珀利
VS
基尔梅斯
06-15 06:00
欧帕尔利奥
VS
桑托斯
06-15 06:00
米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队
VS
塞罗拉尔戈
06-15 06:00
博卡青年
VS
萨斯菲尔德
06-15 06:00
雷提斯塔
VS
阿特纳斯
06-15 06:00
雷提斯塔
VS
阿特纳斯
06-15 06:00
CSyD 库珀
VS
蒙特维迪奥
06-15 06:00
尤文提度
VS
托奎竞技
06-15 06:00
东方
VS
科尔隆
06-15 06:00
东方
VS
科尔隆
06-15 06:00
佩莱扎
VS
南德阿美利加
06-15 06:00
切里托
VS
阿尔比恩
06-15 06:00
塔古雷姆泊
VS
LA卢兹
06-15 07:00
劳顿联
VS
拉斯维加斯光
06-15 07:00
基约塔
VS
伊瓦顿
06-15 07:00
巴雷图斯
VS
商业足球会
06-15 07:00
沙瑞拉
VS
伊塔布纳
06-15 07:00
国王之锤
VS
布法罗
06-15 07:00
雷丁联
VS
西切斯特联
06-15 07:00
雷湾寒流
VS
圣克罗伊SC
06-15 07:00
沙瑞拉
VS
伊塔布纳
06-15 07:30
纽约城
VS
哥伦布机员
06-15 07:30
谭贝塔里竞技
VS
朱尼诺VH
06-15 07:30
夏洛特独立
VS
查塔努加红狼
06-15 07:30
华盛顿神秘人
VS
芝加哥天空
06-15 07:30
明尼苏达山猫
VS
洛杉矶火花
06-15 08:00
阿根廷
VS
危地马拉
06-15 08:00
博卡青年
VS
萨斯菲尔德
06-15 08:00
瓦鲁尔FC
VS
太平洋FC
06-15 08:00
堪萨斯城NWSL女足
VS
芝加哥红星女足
06-15 08:00
阿瓦伊
VS
巴西瓜拉尼
06-15 08:00
瓦努阿图
VS
所罗门群岛
06-15 08:00
芝加哥荷兰狮
VS
梦想FC
06-15 08:00
塞尔维亚白鹰
VS
斯卡伯勒
06-15 08:00
纳尼联
VS
巴拉德
06-15 08:00
瓜伊纳沃
VS
卡罗莱纳州巨人
06-15 08:00
雷加塔斯
VS
科尔多瓦学院
06-15 08:00
圣赫尔曼
VS
庞塞
06-15 08:00
危地马拉
VS
阿根廷
06-15 08:10
帕兰德森
VS
BBC奥林匹科
06-15 08:15
阿瓜达竞技
VS
乌拉圭佩纳罗尔
06-15 08:30
NBA
独行侠
VS
凯尔特人
06-15 08:30
奎利普尔
VS
康塞普森
06-15 08:40
加勒比风暴岛
VS
布卡拉曼
06-15 09:00
奥斯汀FC II队
VS
波特兰木材II
06-15 09:30
拉巴薩
VS
雷瓦
艾文多尔U20
VS
休城U20
06-15 10:00
米德莱克斯联
VS
西西雅图枢纽
06-15 10:00
文图拉县
VS
AMSG
06-15 10:00
艾云达尔U23
VS
休城U23
06-15 10:30
卡波FC
VS
尔湾泽塔
06-15 10:30
阿尔马登
VS
马林传奇
06-15 10:45
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
06-15 10:45
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
莫兰德城U21
VS
圣奥尔本斯U20
曼宁厄蓝调U21
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U20
06-15 11:00
澳洲卓越女篮
VS
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮
06-15 11:00
莫兰德城U23
VS
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
06-15 12:00
吉备国际大学女足
VS
威蒂恩三重女足
06-15 12:00
迪奥莎出云女足
VS
今治女足
06-15 12:00
汤乡贝勒女足
VS
大和西芙德女足
06-15 12:00
山梨藤樱女足
VS
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
06-15 12:00
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
VS
福冈安科拉斯女足
06-15 12:00
筑波女足
VS
日本足协学院福岛女足
06-15 12:00
天籁枚方
VS
浦安矛船
06-15 12:00
铃鹿无极
VS
枥木市FC
06-15 12:00
坎特伯雷公羊
VS
马纳瓦喷射机
06-15 12:00
瓦努阿图
VS
所罗门群岛
06-15 12:00
瓦努阿图
VS
所罗门群岛
06-15 12:30
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
VS
布罗德美度兰
06-15 12:30
梅特兰
VS
咸美顿奥林匹克
06-15 12:30
新莱姆顿FC
VS
亚登斯顿
06-15 12:45
黄金海岸联合U23
VS
半岛电力U23
06-15 13:00
公牛学院
VS
纳平联
06-15 13:00
艾云达尔
VS
休城
06-15 13:00
蓝曼宁厄姆联
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼
06-15 13:00
北部吉隆勇士
VS
墨尔本胜利青年队
06-15 13:00
东方狮队
VS
西部联青年FC
06-15 13:00
兰沃里林弗洛
VS
墨尔本市NPL
06-15 13:00
西阿德莱德
VS
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
06-15 13:00
阿德莱德蓝鹰
VS
富勒姆联
06-15 13:00
阿德莱德胜利
VS
塞利斯贝瑞联
06-15 13:00
坎伯兰联
VS
阿德莱德毒蛇
06-15 13:00
斯图特狮子
VS
普雷福特
06-15 13:00
西部前锋
VS
托列斯比卡拉
06-15 13:00
珀斯光辉U20
VS
因勒乌德联U20
06-15 13:00
佩尔斯U20
VS
威斯顿骑士U20
06-15 13:00
奥林匹克金威U20
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20
06-15 13:00
弗罗瑞特U20
VS
珀斯红星U20
06-15 13:00
费雷曼特尔市U20
VS
巴尔卡塔U20
06-15 13:00
湾水市U20
VS
阿马达尔U20
06-15 13:00
坎培拉FC
VS
塔格拉诺联
06-15 13:00
澳洲卓越
VS
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
06-15 13:00
坎培拉奥林匹克
VS
古玛老虎
06-15 13:00
坎培拉奥林匹克
VS
古玛老虎
06-15 13:00
布伦达拉鹰
VS
墨尔本塞尔维
06-15 13:00
博马里斯
VS
北鹰阳光
06-15 13:00
鲁纳沃丁城
VS
帕斯科华伦
06-15 13:00
埃森登皇家女足
VS
卡德尔联女足
06-15 13:00
阿拉门女足
VS
布伦达拉鹰女足
06-15 13:15
莫兰德城
VS
圣奥尔本斯
06-15 13:15
丹德农市
VS
墨尔本骑士
06-15 13:30
帕拉山骑士
VS
阿德莱德彗星
06-15 13:30
阿德莱德SC
VS
南阿德莱德黑豹
06-15 13:30
坎贝尔市体育馆
VS
阿德莱德奥林匹克
06-15 13:30
阿德莱德联青年队
VS
克罗伊登国王
06-15 13:30
西阿德莱德
VS
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
06-15 13:30
阿德莱德蓝鹰
VS
富勒姆联
06-15 13:30
阿德莱德胜利
VS
塞利斯贝瑞联
06-15 13:30
坎伯兰联
VS
阿德莱德毒蛇
06-15 13:30
坎伯兰联
VS
阿德莱德毒蛇
06-15 13:30
斯图特狮子
VS
普雷福特
06-15 13:30
西部前锋
VS
托列斯比卡拉
06-15 13:45
罗切达尔流浪U23
VS
黄金海岸骑士U23
06-15 14:00
麦格理湖
VS
瓦伦蒂勒
06-15 14:00
静冈产大女足
VS
FC高女足
06-15 14:00
金海
VS
庆州水利
06-15 14:00
北方熊女篮
VS
中央海岸十字军女篮
06-15 14:00
阿东那U23
VS
格林古利U23
06-15 14:00
阿东那U23
VS
格林古利U23
06-15 14:00
南墨尔本女足
VS
普雷斯顿狮队女足
06-15 14:00
南墨尔本女足
VS
普雷斯顿狮队女足
06-15 14:00
半岛电力女足
VS
黄金海岸城女足
阿东那U21
VS
卡瓦利尔斯U20
丹德农迅雷U20
VS
欧克莱卡诺U20
06-15 14:30
哈柯亚东悉尼市
VS
黑镇斯巴达
06-15 14:30
德文波特城
VS
朗赛斯顿城
06-15 14:30
丹德农迅雷U23
VS
欧克莱卡诺U23
06-15 14:30
丹德农迅雷U23
VS
欧克莱卡诺U23
06-15 14:45
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
VS
河畔奥林匹克
06-15 15:00
悉尼奥林匹克
VS
萨瑟兰德
06-15 15:00
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
VS
北方虎
06-15 15:00
丹德农市
VS
墨尔本骑士
06-15 15:00
横滨水手
VS
町田泽维亚
06-15 15:00
比斯活特城
VS
阿马达尔
06-15 15:00
弗罗瑞特
VS
珀斯红星
06-15 15:00
费雷曼特尔市
VS
巴尔卡塔
06-15 15:00
奥林匹克金威
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚
06-15 15:00
奥林匹克金威
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚
06-15 15:00
珀斯光荣青年队
VS
因勒乌德联
06-15 15:00
珀斯SC
VS
威斯顿骑士
06-15 15:00
黃金海岸联
VS
半岛电力
06-15 15:00
圣乔治维莱FC
VS
洛根利泰柠
06-15 15:00
摩顿湾联后备队
VS
卡帕拉巴
06-15 15:00
米切尔顿
VS
西南昆士兰达雷
06-15 15:00
布罗德海滩联合
VS
卡布尔彻
06-15 15:00
世宗瓦内塞
VS
巨济市民
06-15 15:00
晋州市民
VS
中浪野马
06-15 15:00
南通支云U21
VS
上海申花U21
06-15 15:00
叶尼塞女足
VS
切尔塔诺沃女足
06-15 15:00
梅州客家U21
VS
河南队U21
06-15 15:00
马尼拉蒙特
VS
卡雅
06-15 15:00
莫道克大学
VS
威利普
06-15 15:00
尼兰西澳洲大学
VS
苏比亚科
06-15 15:00
科克本市
VS
金斯利西部
06-15 15:00
FC索伦托
VS
高斯诺尔市
06-15 15:00
曼都拉
VS
罗金汉姆市
06-15 15:00
北方巫师女篮
VS
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
06-15 15:00
吉隆超级猫女篮
VS
墨尔本老虎女篮
06-15 15:00
班克斯顿棕熊女篮
VS
梅特兰野马女篮
06-15 15:00
悉尼大学
VS
格兰德斯威尔
06-15 15:00
贝赛联
VS
魔法联合TFA
06-15 15:00
贝赛联
VS
魔法联合TFA
06-15 15:00
松山
VS
格兰
06-15 15:00
汉都亚
VS
拉贾瓦利棉兰
06-15 15:30
白城伍德维尔
VS
阿德莱德城
06-15 15:30
白城伍德维尔
VS
阿德莱德城
06-15 15:30
思比瑞特
VS
西悉尼流浪者青年队
06-15 15:30
桃园战神女足
VS
台中蓝鲸女足
06-15 15:30
泰莱之鹰
VS
尼尔逊巨人
06-15 15:30
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮
VS
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮
06-15 15:30
凯西骑士女篮
VS
埃尔特姆野猫女篮
06-15 15:30
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
VS
丹德农遊骑兵女篮
06-15 15:30
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
VS
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
06-15 15:30
山丘黄蜂女篮
VS
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮
06-15 15:30
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
VS
纽卡素猎隼女篮
06-15 15:30
彭里斯黑豹女篮
VS
曼利沃海鹰女篮
06-15 15:30
西南新城海盗女篮
VS
洛根迅雷女篮
06-15 15:30
坎培拉国民女篮
VS
内西公牛女篮
06-15 15:30
悉尼彗星
VS
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
06-15 15:30
丹德农市U23
VS
墨尔本骑士U23
06-15 15:45
莫纳洛黑豹
VS
甘加林联
06-15 16:00
罗切达尔流浪
VS
黄金海岸骑士
06-15 16:00
南国老鹰
VS
布里斯班前锋
06-15 16:00
南国老鹰
VS
布里斯班前锋
06-15 16:00
华城FC
VS
江陵
06-15 16:00
阿拉伯里奇
VS
格拉瓦特山
06-15 16:00
纽玛克特
VS
韦斯登司比力
06-15 16:00
北布里斯班
VS
史托姆斯世纪
06-15 16:00
北布里斯班
VS
史托姆斯世纪
06-15 16:00
北松
VS
佛吉尼亚联
06-15 16:00
北松
VS
佛吉尼亚联
06-15 16:00
上海农商银行女足
VS
武汉车谷江大女足
06-15 16:00
长春大众卓越女足
VS
海南农信琼中女足
06-15 16:00
长春大众卓越女足
VS
海南农信琼中女足
06-15 16:00
山东泰山B队
VS
日照宇启
06-15 16:00
江苏无锡女足
VS
陕西志丹女足
06-15 16:00
江苏无锡女足
VS
陕西志丹女足
06-15 16:00
深圳青年人
VS
上海海港B队
06-15 16:00
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
VS
桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
06-15 16:00
钻石谷鹰女篮
VS
韦弗利猎鹰女篮
06-15 16:00
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
VS
达尔文巨鳄女篮
06-15 16:00
灵伍德老鹰女篮
VS
凯勒迅雷女篮
06-15 16:00
北方熊
VS
中央海岸十字军
06-15 16:00
赣州瑞狮
VS
江西黑马青年
06-15 16:00
诺克斯袭击者女篮
VS
本迪高精灵女篮
06-15 16:00
阿东那城
VS
古尔本太阳谷
06-15 16:00
南部联合
VS
玛卢奇多
06-15 16:00
乌拉尔B队
VS
阿姆卡尔
06-15 16:00
米切尔顿女足
VS
阳光海岸流浪女足
06-15 16:00
北湖联女足
VS
黄金海岸骑士女足
06-15 16:15
阿东那
VS
卡瓦利尔斯
06-15 16:15
TJ塔特拉
VS
斯洛瓦科B队
06-15 16:15
巴彦祖尔赫体育
VS
德仁FC
06-15 16:15
布拉格斯拉维亚B队
VS
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
06-15 16:15
佛吉尼亚联女足
VS
罗宾市蓝女足
06-15 16:15
布罗德海滩联合女足
VS
洛根利泰柠女足
06-15 16:30
南岸狼队
VS
布历顿城
06-15 16:30
泉州青工
VS
广州安华
06-15 16:30
金布洛治狮队
VS
霍巴特斑马
06-15 16:30
金布洛治狮队
VS
霍巴特斑马
06-15 16:30
深圳吉祥
VS
长乐金刚腿
06-15 16:30
凯恩斯海豚女篮
VS
黄金海岸压路机女篮
06-15 16:30
麦凯陨石女篮
VS
凤凰阳光海岸女篮
06-15 16:45
森林维尔老鹰女篮
VS
南部老虎女篮
06-15 17:00
希尤斯布伦贝斯
VS
悉尼联
06-15 17:00
FC圣乔治
VS
圣乔治城
06-15 17:00
新南威尔士大学
VS
本克斯拓城狮队
06-15 17:00
保尼白鹰
VS
因特莱恩
06-15 17:00
邓巴流浪者FC
VS
莱德米尔
06-15 17:00
SD公鹿FC
VS
达尔维奇希尔
06-15 17:00
邓巴流浪者FC
VS
莱德米尔
06-15 17:00
丹德农迅雷
VS
欧克莱卡诺
06-15 17:00
麦克亚瑟公羊队
VS
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
06-15 17:00
藤枝MYFC
VS
横滨FC
06-15 17:00
浦项制铁
VS
大田市民
06-15 17:00
横滨体育
VS
岐阜FC
06-15 17:00
横滨体育
VS
岐阜FC
06-15 17:00
卡勒威
VS
派尔努流浪者
06-15 17:00
基律纳
VS
于特胡格达尔
06-15 17:00
伊斯顿沙伯
VS
叶士域治城
06-15 17:00
伊斯顿沙伯
VS
叶士域治城
06-15 17:00
杨平
VS
骊州世宗
06-15 17:00
杨平
VS
骊州世宗
06-15 17:00
斯普林菲尔德联
VS
红崖
06-15 17:00
同塔
VS
同奈
06-15 17:00
同塔
VS
同奈
06-15 17:00
尼兰西澳洲大学女足
VS
珀斯红星女足
06-15 17:00
西部足球中心女足
VS
费雷曼特尔市女足
06-15 17:00
西部足球中心女足
VS
费雷曼特尔市女足
06-15 17:00
巴尔卡塔女足
VS
珀斯SC女足
06-15 17:00
蘇比雅可聯女足
VS
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
06-15 17:00
蘇比雅可聯女足
VS
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
06-15 17:00
北方巫师
VS
北黄金海岸海鹰
06-15 17:00
黛安拉白鹰
VS
乔达路普联
06-15 17:00
黛安拉白鹰
VS
乔达路普联
06-15 17:00
东部小牛女篮
VS
伍德维尔勇士女篮
06-15 17:00
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
VS
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
06-15 17:00
吉隆超级猫
VS
墨尔本猛虎
06-15 17:00
西南骇客女篮
VS
东珀斯老鹰女篮
06-15 17:00
曼杜拉魔术女篮
VS
沃里克参议员女篮
06-15 17:00
斯特军刀女篮
VS
诺伍德火焰女篮
06-15 17:00
中央区狮子会女篮
VS
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
06-15 17:00
班克斯顿熊
VS
梅特兰野马
06-15 17:00
诺梅卡尔尤
VS
塔林弗罗拉
06-15 17:00
赫斯特維爾
VS
西部狂怒
06-15 17:00
普罗斯佩联
VS
卡姆登
06-15 17:00
布里斯班奧林匹克女足
VS
布里斯班城女足
06-15 17:00
沙拉笛加
VS
巴厘普山联
06-15 17:15
昆士兰大学
VS
布里斯班骑士
06-15 17:15
华特
VS
约达路
06-15 17:30
广岛三箭
VS
东京绿茵
06-15 17:30
潭美卡女足
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛女足
06-15 17:30
泉州亚新
VS
湖南湘涛
06-15 17:30
菲律宾军队
VS
梅拉尔马尼拉
06-15 17:30
雪州
VS
森比兰
06-15 17:30
法兰克斯顿蓝调
VS
纽纳华丁幽灵
06-15 17:30
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
VS
芒特甘比尔先锋
06-15 17:30
凯西骑士
VS
埃尔特姆野猫
06-15 17:30